3 Hardman Street Investments Two Limited

Company Registration Number: 08186908

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O ALLIED LONDON NO. 1 SPINNINGFIELDS
LEVEL 12
1 HARDMAN SQUARE
MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M3 3EB

There are 685 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
3 Hardman Street Investments Two Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 August 2012. Its current registered address is in 1 Hardman Square, Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

08186908

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

21 August 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

21 August 2015

Returns Next Due

18 September 2016

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£4,722£277,481£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£4,722£277,481£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£244,318£87,768£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£-239,596£189,713£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£-239,596£189,713£0

Previous Names

  • CAPITAL COMBINED SERVICES LIMITED, active until 18 October 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.226.13 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 22:12:53 +0100