08187464 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08187464

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE OFFICES OF SILKE & CO LTD
1ST FLOOR
CONSORT HOUSE
WATERDALE
DONCASTER
DN1 3HR

There are 663 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DN1 3HR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08187464 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 August 2012. Its current registered address is in Waterdale, Doncaster.

Registration Data

Company Number

08187464

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

22 August 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2013

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

19 September 2013

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AG PAVING LIMITED, active until 23 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.229.89 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 14:22:00 +0000