360 Performance Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08187611

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
360 Performance Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 August 2012. Its current registered address is in Sandbach.

Registered Address

128 CONGLETON ROAD
SANDBACH
CW11 1DN

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CW11 1DN

Registration Data

Company Number

08187611

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 August 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

96040 - Physical well-being activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

22 August 2015

Returns Next Due

19 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £61,440£36,790£57,674£1,907£0
of which Cash £61,440£36,790£57,674£1,907£0
Total Assets £61,440£36,790£57,674£1,907£0
Current Liabilities £31,681£13,464£53,882£950£0
Net Current Assets £29,759£23,326£3,792£957£0
Total Net Worth £5,703£3,608£3,792£957£0

Previous Names

  • HEALTH & PERFORMANCE LTD, active until 11 September 2012

Company Officers

  • BUCKTHORP, Justin Nicholas

    Director

    Appointed on 22 August 2012

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Personal Trainer

    Month of birth: April 1977

    128
    Congleton Road
    Sandbach
    CW11 1DN
    England

This information was most recently updated 24/09/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 22 August 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 22 August 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6DC7Z7D. Transaction: MzE4MzQ1OTE0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 28 June 2017 Total exemption full accounts made up to 28 February 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X69JP65M. Transaction: MzE3OTIwNzQ0NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 12 November 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 29 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 29 February 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5JLCKBN. Transaction: MzE2MTgwMzEwNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 26 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 22 August 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5E7IOK2. Transaction: MzE1NjAxNzEyNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 28 November 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 28 February 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4L3JWQW. Transaction: MzEzNjI1OTU4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 7 September 2015 Annual return made up to 22 August 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 22 August 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4FFNR4H. Transaction: MzEzMDUwOTkwNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 23 November 2014 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 28 February 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3L9PT01. Transaction: MzExMTg4OTQ2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 6 September 2014 Annual return made up to 22 August 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 22 August 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3FUQWI2. Transaction: MzEwNzA0ODMyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 26 November 2013 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 28 February 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X2LZ16XK. Transaction: MzA4OTUwMzg0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 7 September 2013 Annual return made up to 22 August 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 22 August 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X2GFIJ35. Transaction: MzA4NDYyMzg4OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 11 September 2012 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X1H6B0WX. Transaction: MzA2MzkxODE5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 22 August 2012 Current accounting period shortened from 31 August 2013 to 28 February 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X1FTKV7U. Transaction: MzA2MjgyNzA5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 22 August 2012 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X1FQYS4B. Transaction: MzA2MjczMzg4NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.162.154.91 Wed, 18 Oct 2017 23:31:38 +0100