08194516 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08194516

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

80 Flamborough Road
Ruislip
Middlesex
HA4 0DH

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA4 0DH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08194516 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 August 2012. It was dissolved on 1 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08194516

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

29 August 2012

Dissolution Date

1 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

29 May 2014

Returns Last Made Up

29 August 2013

Returns Next Due

26 September 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • S & Y (UK) LTD, active until 27 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.245.48 Sat, 08 Aug 2020 18:26:00 +0100