1080 Virtual Media Consulting Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08198279

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE OLD RECTORY
CHURCH STREET
WEYBRIDGE
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT13 8DE

There are 577 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT13 8DE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1080 Virtual Media Consulting Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 September 2012. Its current registered address is in Weybridge, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

08198279

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

29 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 September 2015

Returns Next Due

1 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £23,859£308£66£320
of which Cash £23,859£12£66£320
Total Assets £23,859£308£66£320
Current Liabilities £26,817£21,783£15,215£5,102
Net Current Assets £-2,958£-21,475£-15,149£-4,782
Total Net Worth £-2,958£-21,475£-15,149£-4,782

Previous Names

  • 1080 VISION MEDIA CONSULTING LTD, active until 25 October 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Fri, 18 Sep 2020 10:44:09 +0100