08200522 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08200522

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Crown House Business Centre
Park Royal
London
NW10 7PN

There are 745 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW10 7PN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08200522 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 September 2012. It was dissolved on 1 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08200522

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

4 September 2012

Dissolution Date

1 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2015

Returns Last Made Up

4 September 2013

Returns Next Due

2 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • ARROW GLOBAL GUERNSEY LIMITED, active until 19 July 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.178.160 Thu, 02 Apr 2020 22:49:10 +0100