08202540 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08202540

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KD ASSOCIATES
72 WEMBLEY PARK DRIVE
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 8HB

There are 250 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA9 8HB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08202540 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 September 2012. Its current registered address is in Wembley, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08202540

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56101 - Licensed restaurants

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 June 2014

Returns Last Made Up

28 September 2015

Returns Next Due

26 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PERSIAN EMPIRE LIMITED, active until 22 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.168.209 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 05:32:59 +0100