08209637 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08209637

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

148 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD
SUITE 3, THIRD FLOOR
LONDON
E1 5QJ

There are 95 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E1 5QJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08209637 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 September 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08209637

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

11 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2014

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2016

Returns Last Made Up

11 September 2015

Returns Next Due

9 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • CIB CREDIT AND SAVING LTD, active until 2 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.220.31 Thu, 13 Aug 2020 06:23:18 +0100