Altek Europe Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 08213731

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LAKESIDE HOUSE TURNOAKS BUSINESS PARK
BURLEY CLOSE
CHESTERFIELD
DERBYSHIRE
S40 2UB

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at S40 2UB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altek Europe Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 September 2012. Its current registered address is in Chesterfield, Derbyshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08213731

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

13 September 2015

Returns Next Due

11 October 2016

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £100£100£100£100
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £100£100£100£100
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £100£100£100£100

Previous Names

  • HLWKH 528 LIMITED, active until 17 December 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 08:50:24 +0100