08225486 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08225486

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OLD STATION HOUSE
HARBOUR ROAD
LYDNEY
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL15 5EW

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at GL15 5EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08225486 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 September 2012. Its current registered address is in Lydney, Gloucestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08225486

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 September 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2015

Returns Last Made Up

24 September 2014

Returns Next Due

22 October 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • VISTA PRINT LIMITED, active until 3 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.22.210 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 01:37:05 +0100