Ash (Hr) Management Bureau Limited

Company Registration Number: 08239634

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE BROADGATE TOWER FLOOR 12
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ash (Hr) Management Bureau Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 October 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08239634

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

4 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2012

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2014

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 November 2013

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2012
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £1
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • OME PERSONNEL CORP LTD, active until 16 May 2014
  • MQA UK LTD, active until 22 August 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.15.142 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 01:46:53 +0100