Bureau De Personnel Consultancy Limited

Company Registration Number: 08248307

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLOOR 12 THE BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Bureau De Personnel Consultancy Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 October 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08248307

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

11 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

11 July 2014

Returns Last Made Up

11 October 2013

Returns Next Due

8 November 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ZASAIN UK LTD, active until 13 September 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.15.142 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 18:03:23 +0100