08253033 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08253033

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O
170 CHURCH ROAD
MITCHAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
CR4 3BW

There are 436 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR4 3BW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08253033 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 October 2012. Its current registered address is in Mitcham, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

08253033

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

15 July 2014

Returns Last Made Up

4 February 2014

Returns Next Due

4 March 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • FACILITY SPECIALIST MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED, active until 22 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 02:34:41 +0000