1 Wendell RD Company Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08256562

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

202 MEADVALE ROAD
LONDON
W5 1LT

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W5 1LT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Wendell RD Company Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 17 October 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08256562

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 October 2015

Returns Next Due

14 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 WENDELL RD RTM COMPANY LTD, active until 2 November 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.83.32.171 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 23:34:23 +0000