08258369 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08258369

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

59 HIGH STREET
ROMFORD
RM1 1JL

There are 44 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RM1 1JL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08258369 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 October 2012. Its current registered address is in Romford.

Registration Data

Company Number

08258369

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

25 March 2015

Returns Next Due

22 April 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £2£2
of which Cash £2£2
Total Assets £2£2
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £2£2
Total Net Worth £2£2

Previous Names

  • LITUANICA (LONDON) LIMITED, active until 24 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.132.132 Mon, 10 Aug 2020 04:07:46 +0100