Grangemoor Court (No 1) RTM Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 08259521

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF14 3LX

There are 189 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 3LX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Grangemoor Court (No 1) RTM Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 18 October 2012. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

08259521

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 October 2015

Returns Next Due

15 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • GRANGEMOOR COURT RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 31 January 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 04:50:19 +0100