Denariuz Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08260048

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEPT 1002E 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
DN6 8DA

There are 1942 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DN6 8DA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Denariuz Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 October 2012. Its current registered address is in Doncaster, South Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08260048

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64191 - Banks

64301 - Activities of investment trusts

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

1 February 2015

Returns Next Due

29 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £200£1
of which Cash £100£0
Total Assets £200£1
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £200£1
Total Net Worth £200£1

Previous Names

  • PERMANENT SUCCESS LIMITED, active until 7 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.129.211 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 02:51:43 +0000