SSR Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 08264040

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DOSHI ACCOUNTANTS LTD 6TH FLOOR, AMP HOUSE
DINGWALL ROAD
CROYDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR0 2LX

There are 2151 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR0 2LX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
SSR Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 October 2012. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

08264040

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 October 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 October 2015

Returns Next Due

20 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £35,590£21,189£36,933£30,345
of which Cash £19,590£21,189£20,933£12,795
Total Assets £35,590£21,189£36,933£30,345
Current Liabilities £27,458£16,656£34,889£47,072
Net Current Assets £8,132£4,533£2,044£-16,727
Total Net Worth £8,572£5,120£2,826£-15,685

Previous Names

  • 08264040 LIMITED, active until 14 September 2015
  • KST (UK) LIMITED, active until 20 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 08:13:59 +0100