08290830 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08290830

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OFFICE 3, 3 FLOOR
148 CAMBRIDGE HEATH ROAD
LONDON
E1 5QJ

There are 95 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E1 5QJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08290830 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 November 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08290830

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 November 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

66300 - Fund management activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2017

Returns Last Made Up

12 November 2015

Returns Next Due

10 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CIBC AG LTD, active until 28 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.179.196 Mon, 27 Jan 2020 12:21:07 +0000