08291574 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08291574

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

145-157 St John Street
London
EC1V 4PW

There are 8702 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 4PW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08291574 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 November 2012. It was dissolved on 26 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08291574

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

13 November 2012

Dissolution Date

26 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2016

Returns Last Made Up

13 November 2014

Returns Next Due

11 December 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • INTELCAP LTD, active until 4 July 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Thu, 12 Dec 2019 16:59:25 +0000