Inspirage UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 08298486

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Inspirage UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 November 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08298486

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 November 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

28 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

19 November 2015

Returns Next Due

17 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £157,938£86,787£39,040£22,332
of which Cash £58,582£2,842£0£0
Total Assets £157,938£86,787£39,040£22,332
Current Liabilities £87,115£51,388£34,709£20,264
Net Current Assets £70,823£35,399£4,331£2,068
Total Net Worth £70,854£36,849£8,258£4,882

Previous Names

  • INSPIRAGE LIMITED, active until 7 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Sat, 30 May 2020 15:13:34 +0100