87 Cr0 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08304675

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STONEHAM HOUSE
17 SCARBROOK ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 1SQ

There are 40 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR0 1SQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
87 Cr0 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 November 2012. Its current registered address is in Croydon, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

08304675

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 November 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

29 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 November 2015

Returns Next Due

3 December 2016

Mortgages

3 in total
2 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £691,407£691,407£0£0
of which Cash £5£5£0£0
Total Assets £691,407£691,407£0£0
Current Liabilities £429,176£400£0£0
Net Current Assets £262,231£691,007£0£0
Total Net Worth £-20,512£-395£0£0

Previous Names

  • DATOO PARTNERSHIP LIMITED, active until 9 May 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Tue, 21 Jan 2020 20:54:37 +0000