Dickenson Intellinetics (UK) Private Limited

Company Registration Number: 08306079

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SMITH HOUSE GEORGE STREET
NAILSWORTH
STROUD
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL6 0AG

There are 84 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at GL6 0AG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Dickenson Intellinetics (UK) Private Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 November 2012. Its current registered address is in Stroud, Gloucestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08306079

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 November 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 November 2015

Returns Next Due

21 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £480£953£1,771£3,817
of which Cash £480£953£1,771£3,817
Total Assets £480£953£1,771£3,817
Current Liabilities £6,170£6,171£6,170£6,160
Net Current Assets £-5,690£-5,218£-4,399£-2,343
Total Net Worth £-5,690£-5,218£-4,399£-2,343

Previous Names

  • PECKWATER DICKENSON LIMITED, active until 9 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.113.29 Fri, 28 Feb 2020 03:47:30 +0000