1 Stop Instruction (East London) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08309994

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

18 REGENT GARDENS
SEVEN KINGS
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG3 8UL

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IG3 8UL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Stop Instruction (East London) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 November 2012. Its current registered address is in Ilford, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08309994

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 November 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 November 2015

Returns Next Due

25 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £29,889£25,536£31,475£30,820
Current Assets £72,799£51,135£32,137£5,062
of which Cash £3,647£51,135£21,822£3,312
Total Assets £102,688£76,671£63,612£35,882
Current Liabilities £21,866£25,148£20,570£15,142
Net Current Assets £50,933£25,987£11,567£-10,080
Total Net Worth £80,822£51,523£43,042£20,740

Previous Names

  • CAVRAM LTD, active until 9 January 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.188.89 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 07:39:28 +0100