08323803 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08323803

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

176 JUNIPER
BRACKNELL
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
RG12 7ZE

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG12 7ZE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08323803 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 December 2012. Its current registered address is in Bracknell, Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08323803

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 December 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 September 2014

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 January 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • EXECUTIVE SERVICE LTD, active until 8 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.235.23 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 08:44:37 +0100