113 Palmerston Road Freehold Limited

Company Registration Number: 08326916

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

113A LONDON ROAD
WATERLOOVILLE
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
PO7 7DZ

There are 157 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO7 7DZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
113 Palmerston Road Freehold Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 December 2012. Its current registered address is in Waterlooville, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08326916

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 December 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

11 December 2015

Returns Next Due

8 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • REXVIEW PROPERTIES LIMITED, active until 19 December 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.10.17 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 15:22:48 +0100