Athena Globe Limited

Company Registration Number: 08338147

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

301 LINEN HALL
162-168 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 5TD

There are 92 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 5TD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Athena Globe Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 December 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08338147

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 December 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2021

Returns Last Made Up

21 December 2015

Returns Next Due

18 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ATHENA GLOBE PORTOFIO LIMITED, active until 30 November 2016
  • PR PRESTIGIOUS AUTO LTD, active until 20 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Mon, 17 Feb 2020 15:13:43 +0000