08350904 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08350904

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

19 Bramble Dell
Birmingham
England
B9 5FE

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B9 5FE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08350904 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 January 2013. It was dissolved on 12 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08350904

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

8 January 2013

Dissolution Date

12 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

8 October 2014

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 February 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ACCENTURE SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 3 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 11:52:50 +0000