61 ST Aubyns Limited

Company Registration Number: 08353706

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
126-134 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6UE

There are 140 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1U 6UE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
61 ST Aubyns Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 January 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08353706

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 January 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 January 2016

Returns Next Due

6 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £806,172£0£630,858£0
Current Assets £19,274£14,717£958£405,234
of which Cash £18,274£13,717£958£0
Total Assets £825,446£14,717£631,816£405,234
Current Liabilities £653,914£637,807£627,790£409,970
Net Current Assets £-634,640£-623,090£-626,832£-4,736
Total Net Worth £171,532£7,768£4,026£-4,736

Previous Names

  • 108 MALTHOUSE ROAD LIMITED, active until 9 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.193.85 Mon, 25 May 2020 19:30:34 +0100