1 Stop Tyres & Auto Centre Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08354436

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WILSON FIELD LIMITED
The Manor House 260 Ecclesall Road South
Sheffield
South Yorkshire
S11 9PS

There are 1604 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at S11 9PS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Stop Tyres & Auto Centre Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 January 2013. It was dissolved on 1 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08354436

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

10 January 2013

Dissolution Date

1 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 October 2014

Returns Last Made Up

10 January 2014

Returns Next Due

7 February 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • THAMES TYRES &AUTO CARE LIMITED, active until 25 January 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.183.113 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 17:29:04 +0000