112 Contracts Limited

Company Registration Number: 08357331

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 Greenside Close
Fishburn
Stockton On Tees
TS21 4HD

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TS21 4HD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
112 Contracts Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 January 2013. It was dissolved on 26 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08357331

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

11 January 2013

Dissolution Date

26 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2015

Returns Last Made Up

11 January 2015

Returns Next Due

8 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £2,600
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £2,600
Current Liabilities £2,473
Net Current Assets £127
Total Net Worth £127

Previous Names

  • ASSURED CONTRACT SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED, active until 10 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 01:48:12 +0100