All-U-Want.com Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08362349

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All-U-Want.com Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 January 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

11 EVESHAM WALK
MYATTS FIELD SOUTH
LONDON
SW9 6PB

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

Registration Data

Company Number

08362349

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 January 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

16 January 2016

Returns Next Due

13 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £10,347£8,491
Net Current Assets £-10,347£-8,491
Total Net Worth £-9,505£-7,438

Previous Names

  • J M FOREX LTD, active until 6 February 2014

Company Officers

  • MONTHY, Jalal Allen

    Director

    Appointed on 16 January 2013

     

    Nationality: Seychellois

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: July 1972

    11
    Evesham Walk
    Myatts Field South
    London
    SW9 6PB
    England

This information was most recently updated 21/01/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 30 October 2016 Previous accounting period extended from 31 January 2016 to 31 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 March 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA01. Barcode: X5IPR3RK. Transaction: MzE2MDgwNzU1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 15 February 2016 Annual return made up to 16 January 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 16 January 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X50T8MXU. Transaction: MzE0MTg5NjExOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 31 October 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 January 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4J7J9RU. Transaction: MzEzNDIyODk3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 18 February 2015 Annual return made up to 16 January 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 16 January 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X41GW7N7. Transaction: MzExNzU2NDUxNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 16 October 2014 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 January 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 January 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3ILMHRF. Transaction: MzEwOTU0NzEyN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 6 February 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3153P8X. Transaction: MzA5NDAwOTQzOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 5 February 2014 Annual return made up to 16 January 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 16 January 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X30ZYXZL. Transaction: MzA5Mzg5MjkyNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 16 January 2013 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X204G5A8. Transaction: MzA3MTE1NTkzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.