Arch Bronze Limited

Company Registration Number: 08377320

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ARCH 23-24 WINTHORPE ROAD
PUTNEY
LONDON
SW15 2LW

There are 16 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW15 2LW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Arch Bronze Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 January 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08377320

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 January 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

24540 - Casting of other non-ferrous metals

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 January 2016

Returns Next Due

25 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £250,054£358,061£273,413£235,287
of which Cash £145,290£144,158£201,173£235,087
Total Assets £250,054£358,061£273,413£235,287
Current Liabilities £666,121£778,707£917,361£53,639
Net Current Assets £-416,067£-420,646£-643,948£181,648
Total Net Worth £-415,568£-420,152£-643,208£181,648

Previous Names

  • TABF LIMITED, active until 24 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Sun, 31 May 2020 11:33:16 +0100