08380882 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08380882

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

23 HIGH SREET
KEGWORTH
DERBYSHIRE
DE74 2DA

There are 20 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DE74 2DA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08380882 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 January 2013. Its current registered address is in Kegworth, Derbyshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08380882

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 January 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 October 2014

Returns Last Made Up

15 May 2014

Returns Next Due

12 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • WINTEL LTD, active until 10 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.193.85 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 11:28:07 +0100