08392882 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08392882

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KINGFISHER HOUSE HURSTWOOD GRANGE
HURSTWOOD LANE
HAYWARDS HEATH
WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7QX

There are 564 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RH17 7QX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08392882 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 February 2013. Its current registered address is in Haywards Heath, West Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08392882

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 February 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2019

Returns Last Made Up

7 February 2016

Returns Next Due

7 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • INTEL ARMOUR DOOR SYSTEMS LTD, active until 8 October 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.131.208 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 07:14:15 +0000