A D I Management Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08398254

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A D I Management Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 February 2013. Its current registered address is in Near Holywell.

Registered Address

THE OLD RECTORY
NEAR HOLYWELL
CH8 8NJ

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CH8 8NJ

Registration Data

Company Number

08398254

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 February 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

11 February 2016

Returns Next Due

11 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • S K & K K MANAGEMENT LTD, active until 6 March 2013

Company Officers

  • KELSO, Stephen

    Director

    Appointed on 11 February 2013

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Dentist

    Month of birth: April 1974

    The Old Rectory
    Near Holywell
    CH8 8NJ
    Wales

This information was most recently updated 20/01/2017.

Latest Filings

  1. 1 March 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 28 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X51U5KPT. Transaction: MzE0MzA4MTQ0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 11 February 2016 Annual return made up to 11 February 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 February 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X50IX8Y1. Transaction: MzE0MTcwOTIyOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 11 May 2015 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 28 February 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X476UDEH. Transaction: MzEyMjg4NTA5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 17 February 2015 Annual return made up to 11 February 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 February 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X41EAPJE. Transaction: MzExNzQ2MDM5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 22 October 2014 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 28 February 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3J157LM. Transaction: MzEwOTg2NDQyNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 18 February 2014 Annual return made up to 11 February 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 11 February 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X32061EJ. Transaction: MzA5NDcyNzM4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 6 March 2013 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A23H0GMA. Transaction: MzA3NDAyNzIyOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 27 February 2013 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A231KPZC. Transaction: MzA3MzYzMjE3MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 11 February 2013 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X21ZJ0WA. Transaction: MzA3MjYzNTE2NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.