08399873 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08399873

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Suite B 29 Harley Street
London
W1G 9QR

There are 1253 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1G 9QR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08399873 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 February 2013. It was dissolved on 24 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08399873

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

12 February 2013

Dissolution Date

24 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 November 2014

Returns Last Made Up

12 March 2014

Returns Next Due

9 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ROTHSCHILD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, active until 31 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.83.32.171 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 00:06:51 +0000