A & G Properties Scotland Limited

Company Registration Number: 08405134

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 13, BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A & G Properties Scotland Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 February 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08405134

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 February 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

15 February 2016

Returns Next Due

15 March 2017

Mortgages

85 in total
76 outstanding
9 satisfied

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £27,139£16,033£13,742
of which Cash £27,139£4,219£9,567
Total Assets £27,139£16,033£13,742
Current Liabilities £7,228,141£3,713,868£8,125
Net Current Assets £-7,201,002£-3,697,835£5,617
Total Net Worth £-16,015£-4,151£-9,901

Previous Names

  • HHE PROPERTIES LIMITED, active until 30 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.15.142 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 02:37:34 +0100