David Cooper Associates (Survey & Valuations) Limited

Company Registration Number: 08413778

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KENTON HOUSE
666 KENTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 9QN

There are 122 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA3 9QN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
David Cooper Associates (Survey & Valuations) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 February 2013. Its current registered address is in Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08413778

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 February 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 February 2016

Returns Next Due

21 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £182,464£159,301£131,048£72,789
of which Cash £0£0£0£72,689
Total Assets £182,464£159,301£131,048£72,789
Current Liabilities £17,437£16,217£16,908£15,998
Net Current Assets £165,027£143,084£114,140£56,791
Total Net Worth £165,027£143,084£114,140£56,791

Previous Names

  • DAVID COOPER ASSOCIATES (VALUATIONS) LIMITED, active until 5 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.119.29 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 16:49:11 +0100