1 Leicester Street Restaurant Limited

Company Registration Number: 08426426

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

869 HIGH ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N12 8QA

There are 663 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N12 8QA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Leicester Street Restaurant Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 March 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08426426

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 March 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

1 March 2014

Returns Next Due

29 March 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £50
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £50
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £50
Total Net Worth £50

Previous Names

  • 1 LEICESTER STREET RESTUARANT LIMITED, active until 6 March 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 03:18:45 +0000