All Nature Health Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08429037

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Nature Health Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 March 2013. It was dissolved on 20 October 2015.

Registered Address

85-87 Borough High Street
London
SE1 1NH

There are 66 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 1NH

Registration Data

Company Number

08429037

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

4 March 2013

Dissolution Date

20 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

4 December 2014

Returns Last Made Up

4 March 2014

Returns Next Due

1 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • HERBAL LIFE SCIENCE LIMITED, active until 24 June 2014

Company Officers

  • AGARWAL, Saurabh

    Director

    Appointed on 4 March 2013

     

    Nationality: Indian

    Occupation: Businessman

    Month of birth: October 1985

    85-87
    Borough High Street
    London
    SE1 1NH
    England

This information was most recently updated 19/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 20 October 2015 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzEzMjkxNjU1OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 7 July 2015 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzEyNTc1NjUxOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 4 October 2014 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: DISS40. Transaction: MzEwODc2OTg3MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 3 October 2014 Annual return made up to 4 March 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 4 March 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3HQHXI8. Transaction: MzEwODc2OTg0OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 1 July 2014 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzEwMjQzNTUxMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 24 June 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3AQGKNT. Transaction: MzEwMjUxNzczN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 4 March 2013 Incorporation

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X23FBKZU. Transaction: MzA3Mzg3NDYyMmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.