Oly Real Estate Limited

Company Registration Number: 08432758

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

LEVEL 3
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Oly Real Estate Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 March 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08432758

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

6 March 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

6 March 2016

Returns Next Due

3 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £148,465£84,589£5,861
of which Cash £50,852£464£1,355
Total Assets £148,465£84,589£5,861
Current Liabilities £387,745£248,804£30,496
Net Current Assets £-239,280£-164,215£-24,635
Total Net Worth £-238,467£-163,131£-55,629

Previous Names

  • OLYMPUS REAL ESTATE LIMITED, active until 11 April 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.167.74 Thu, 09 Jul 2020 00:24:14 +0100