102 Interiors London Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08440615

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

22 CANONBIE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE23 3AP

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE23 3AP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
102 Interiors London Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 March 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08440615

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 March 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 March 2016

Returns Next Due

9 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £7,153£2,084£11,432£9,638
of which Cash £998£0£10,036£5,629
Total Assets £7,153£2,084£11,432£9,638
Current Liabilities £26,018£21,127£15,857£23,587
Net Current Assets £-18,865£-19,043£-4,425£-13,949
Total Net Worth £-14,436£-16,508£-1,044£-9,442

Previous Names

  • 102 INFRASTRUCTURE LTD, active until 10 October 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 19:38:55 +0100