Healthcircle Communications Limited

Company Registration Number: 08447910

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

446 LINEN HALL
162-168 REGENT STREET
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
W1B 5TD

There are 92 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 5TD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Healthcircle Communications Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 March 2013. Its current registered address is in London, Greater London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08447910

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 March 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

15 March 2016

Returns Next Due

12 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£-60,457£-60,038

Previous Names

  • CNS SCIENCE PHARMA LIMITED, active until 16 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.245.125 Mon, 17 Feb 2020 01:21:45 +0000