HTS Fashion Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08448310

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

21 FIRST FLOOR
HIGH STREET
HODDESDON
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
EN11 8SX

There are 46 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EN11 8SX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
HTS Fashion Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 March 2013. Its current registered address is in Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08448310

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 March 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 April 2016

Returns Next Due

29 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £564,083£590,208£424,350£196,388
of which Cash £5,977£21,323£44,853£16,488
Total Assets £564,083£590,208£424,350£196,388
Current Liabilities £255,328£317,018£158,605£67,892
Net Current Assets £308,755£273,190£265,745£128,496
Total Net Worth £11,721£1,682£1,768£292

Previous Names

  • 1 TO 1 WHOLESALE LTD, active until 13 April 2016
  • 1TO1WHOLESALE.COM LIMITED, active until 13 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.241.200 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 18:19:09 +0100