10tu8 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08486643

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

34 WINDWARD ROAD
ROCHESTER
KENT
ME1 2NB

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME1 2NB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10tu8 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 April 2013. Its current registered address is in Rochester, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

08486643

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 April 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2018

Returns Last Made Up

13 April 2016

Returns Next Due

11 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LOCONATION LIMITED, active until 22 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.216.28.250 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 06:17:22 +0100