Onlyway GBR Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08491764

Company registered in England and Wales

Onlyway GBR Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 April 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08491764

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 April 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery

69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 April 2016

Returns Next Due

14 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014
Fixed Assets £49,353£49,353£49,353£50,000
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £49,353£49,353£49,353£50,000
Current Liabilities £0£80£80£647
Net Current Assets £0£-80£-80£-647
Total Net Worth £49,353£49,273£49,273£49,353

Previous Names

  • "LEGAL SERVICE ONLYWAY" LTD, active until 20 July 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Sun, 09 Aug 2020 07:33:35 +0100