08498121 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08498121

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

145-157 St John Street
London
EC1V 4PW

There are 8702 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 4PW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08498121 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 April 2013. It was dissolved on 24 November 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08498121

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

22 April 2013

Dissolution Date

24 November 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 February 2015

Returns Last Made Up

22 April 2014

Returns Next Due

20 May 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PROJECTORACLE LTD, active until 18 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.202.44 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 11:31:51 +0100