Altelite Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08513766

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 KATHERINE CLOSE
MILL HILL
LONDON
NW7 1DA

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW7 1DA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altelite Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 May 2013. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08513766

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 May 2013

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

46620 - Wholesale of machine tools

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2015

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2017

Returns Last Made Up

2 May 2016

Returns Next Due

30 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • INTELITE LTD, active until 13 November 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 15:40:08 +0100