08522211 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08522211

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Gfro 5 High Street High Street
Westbury-On-Trym
Bristol
England
BS9 3BY

There are 4622 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS9 3BY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08522211 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 May 2013. It was dissolved on 31 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

08522211

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

9 May 2013

Dissolution Date

31 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

9 February 2015

Returns Last Made Up

9 May 2014

Returns Next Due

6 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • G2FUSS LTD, active until 21 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.36 Mon, 06 Apr 2020 09:11:41 +0100